DRAW OUTS:

OTR- MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI

OTR-JAY TITTEL/TJ WATTS

TD-MAVERICK HARPER

TD-BO YAUSSI

TD-CHEYENNE HARPER

TD-LAYTON LITTLE

SW-MAVERICK HARPER

SW-BO YAUSSI

BK-BAILEY McCAUGHEY

 

WALLACE KS - 1ST PERF - SATURDAY MAY 25 - 7PM MTN
  BAREBACKS (5)     BARREL RACING (26)
1 JUSTIN OPATRNY, COCHRANTON PA   1 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK
2 SAM YENTER, ECKLEY CO   2 BELLA SAUVAGE, SELDEN KS
3 KOHLTON ANDERSON, THORTON CO   3 LAUREN MEAIRS, MANTER KS
  STEER WRESTLING (8)   4 JESS DEVRIES, CANADA
1 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   5 JESSICA MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
2 TUFF GIBSON, LA JUNTA CO   6 JAMIE CHAFFIN, BURWELL NE
  TIE DOWN ROPING (14)   7 ALEXANDER DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
1 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   8 KARISA BROOKSHIRE, LAMAR CO
2 BUBBA ALLRED, OAKLEY KS   9 DEB CHRISTY, NORTON KS
3 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   10 ANDREA HAWKS, HOOKER OK
4 GARRETT NOKES, McCOOK NE   11 DAWANA SALISBURY, LAMAR CO
5 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   12 SKY HOWARD, SHATTUCK OK
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (16)   13 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
1 REMI WELLS, CENTRAL CITY NE   14 CASSIDY DREISZIGER, ELIZABETH CO
2 JORI STEELE, COLBY KS   15 LEANN RIDLEY, LAS ANIMAS CO
3 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   16 MICHELLE DEBOER, SMITHFIELD NE
4 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK   17 REBECCA SCHATTINGER, FRANKTOWN CO
5 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   18 KAYLA BELL, QUINTER KS
6 DARA BELEW, LAJUNTA CO     BULL RIDING (13)
7 MADDIE ROSE LAMB, RUSSELL SPRINGS KS   1 TYLER KIPPS, EATON CO
  SADDLE BRONCS (11)   2 CHARLIE HAYES, CO SPRINGS CO
1 COOPER THATCHER, GOODWELL OK   3 THEODORE GLASMANN, MEAD CO
2 TAYLOR RUSSELL, LIPSCOMB TX   4 TAYLOR STARNES, CALHAN CO
3 CODY BALLARD, GOODWELL OK   5 CODY WOOLDRIDGE, EATON CO
4 ANDREW SCHNEIDER, STEPHENVILLE TX   6 TANNER McDONALD, STERLING NE
5 TOM WEBSTER, GOODWELL OK   7 TITUS ADAMS, GREELEY CO
  (15) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (11)   8 CALLUM MILLER, GOODWELL OK
1 JORDAN STEELE/TAD SHEETS      
2 TUCKER HUFFMAN/COLE KOPPITZ      
3 COLT HUMBARD/KOLT HAYES      
4 GARRETT NOKES/JON HERL      
5 DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN      
6 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON      
7 JUSTIN MORLAN/KINGSTON CHANG      
8 KOLTON GOOD/TRAVIS GOAD      
9 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL      
10 CODY HOWARD/SHAY AARON      
11 BRADY JOSEPH/COLTON REED      
12 LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS      

 

WALLACE KS - 2ND PERF - SUNDAY MAY 26 - 2PM MTN
  BAREBACKS (5)     (15) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (11)
1 BOBBY REYNOLDS, PUEBLO CO   1 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
2 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   2 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
  STEER WRESTLING (8)   3 JASON BIERKS/TC DAWSON
1 BRADLEY RALPH, WANN OK   4 TAYLOR MEESKE/DICK CARROLL
2 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   5 NICK BECKER/DAWSON McMASTER
3 WACEY DORENKAMP, CAPRON OK   6 MICHAEL BENAVIDES/DAVID HINMAN
4 AUSTIN HAWKINS,SHARON SPRINGS KS   7 BRIAN DUNNING/TOBY MENTZER
5 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   8 SAGE DIERKS/LUKE DIERKS
6 TRAVIS BOOTH, HAYS KS   9 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
  TIE DOWN ROPING (14)   10 DALE ATKINSON/CHASE ATKINSON
1 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   11 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
2 NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY   12 COLTON LOWRY/CONNOR STEPHENS
3 ROSS MCaDOW,KEENESBURG CO   13 TIM GLEASON/BURTON JAMES
4 CHADRON COFFIELD, YUMA CO   14 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
5 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO     BARREL RACING (26)
6 MILES GARWOOD, CHAMBERS NE   1 NICOLE WAGGONER, PUEBLO WEST CO
7 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   2 SAMANTHA McKNIGHT, PUEBLO CO
8 RYAN BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   3 JENA GARWOOD, CHAMBERS NE
9 GLENN STUCKEY, LIMON CO   4 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (16)   5 SHAYLEIGH MORFORD, HANSTON KS
1 KALLIE CAREY, OAKLEY KS   6 LORI DIODOSIO, FOWLER CO
2 CONNIE HARRIS, PUEBLO WEST CO   7 BECKY LARSON, SHARON SPRINGS KS
3 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   8 ROBYN MASON, PUEBLO WEST CO
4 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS     BULL RIDING (13)
5 Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK   1 CODY TESCH, BERTHOUD CO
6 TAYA McADOW, KEENESBURG CO   2 WYATT JOSEPH, EATON CO
7 YALEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK   3 COLTON KENT, PUEBLO CO
8 TEISHA COFFIELD, YUMA CO   4 CYLER DOREMUS, EATON CO
9 LACEY COLLINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   5 BRAIDEN LYNN, COLBY KS
  SADDLE BRONCS (11)      
1 TYLER BEEBE, ROCKY FORD CO      
2 TANNER HAYES, ELKHART KS      
3 LANE HINES, FT LUPTON CO      
4 ZANE SMITH CALLAWAY, NE      
5 SAGE DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS      
6 DENTON WARD, LARAMIE WY