DRAW OUTS:

BA - NIKKI KENNEDY

OTR-TY NICKELL/TYLER ESSLINGER

 

PLAINVILLE KS -1ST PERFORMANCE - FRIDAY JUNE 7 - 8PM CTRL
BAREBACKS (3)     RANCH BRONC RIDING  (5)
NONE IN THIS PERF   1 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
STEER WRESTLING (17)   2 CODY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS
1 CODY CALKINS, LAKIN KS   3 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS
2 MICHAEL HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   4 COY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS
3 WILL CARPENTER, GOODWELL OK     (24) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (10)
4 TOM LITTELL, ELM CREEK NE   1 MICHAEL HENDRICKS/CODY CALKINS
5 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   2 RANDY MORLAN/ SCOTT MORLAN
6 JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   3 ZACH DAY/ COULTER CROFT
7 JEREMY PLOURDE, CARLETON MI   4 JAMIE WILDERMAN/ JON HERL
8 CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   5 MONTE BOYDSTON/ JUSTIN HERL
9 BEN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   6 KELLEN ALLISON/ EDGER FIERRO
TIE DOWN ROPING (12)   7 JACK HUNTER/ SHAWN CAMPBELL
1 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   8 JUSTEN NOKES/ BEN ROBINSON
2 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   9 JUSTIN MORLAN/ KINGSTON CHANG
3 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   10 BRITTON GRINSTEAD, JERED HUNTER
4 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   11 BRIAN PADILLA/ MIKE WEIR
5 PATRICK MARTIN, CALLAWAY NE   12 TIA WALLACE/ RUSTY TOOLEY
BREAKAWAY ROPING (22)     BARREL RACING (24)
1 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   1 GINALEE SINNER, SARGENT NE
2 GINALEE SINNER, SARGENT NE   2 KAYLE BELL, QUINTER KS
3 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   3 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
4 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS   4 TONI SHAW, ALMA OK
5 HAGEN BRUNSON, HUTCHINSON KS   5 ROXANNA CLAWSON, GRFEAT BEND KS
6 SHAE BIEDENBENDER, HAYS KS   6 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS
7 MABLE McABEE, ANSLEY NE   7 ASHTON OTTLEY, HAYS KS
8 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   8 DORI HOLLENBECK, WINNER SD
9 LORI TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   9 STEPH PILGER, WINONA KS
10 LOGAN BECKER, BEAVER CITY NE   10 JAMIE CHAFFIN BURWELL NE
SADDLE BRONCS (3)   11 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
1 ZANE SMITH, CALLAWAY NE   12 NIKKI POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
      BULL RIDING (15)
    1 FRANCIS TOWNS, PALCO KS
    2 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
    3 COLE DEVLIN, PRATT KS
    4 ALEXANDER TOWNS, PALCO KS
    5 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
    6 TATE SLY, HARVEYVILLE KS
    7 TREY AHRING, GARNETT KS
PLAINVILLE KS - SLACK - FRIDAY JUNE 7 - AFTER PERF
STEER WRESTLING (17)     (24) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (10)
1 TRAVIS KESTER, CLEARWATER NE   1 NAHAN POSS/ ROSS RUSSELL
2 WESTON WINKERS, NELSON NE   2 DUSTIN POOL/ BRETT DAVIS
3 JEFF RICHARDSON, KEARNEY NE   3 GRANT HELLER/ LANCE REED
4 GRANT HELLER, SYLVAN GROVE KS   4 LUCAS PHILLIPS/ TYRELL REYNOLDS
5 TYLER KESTER, YORK NE   5 JOE MACOUBRIE/ DAWSON McMASTERS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (22)   6 COLLIN DOMER/ RYAN DOMER
1 MADDIE ROSE LAMB, RUSSELL SPRINGS KS      
2 JESSICA McMASTERS, MADISON KS      

 

PLAINVILLE KS - 2ND PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JUNE 9 - 8PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (3)     (24) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (10)
1 COBY HINTON, GIRARD KS   1 REECE WEBER/LANE KENNEDY
2 CHANCE LIGGETT, ATCHISON KS   2 AARON WINTERS/WAIDE JEWELL
3 TY POPE, DARANTT KS   3 BRIAN DUNNING/ TOBY MENTZER
  STEER WRESTLING (17)   4 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
1 TRAVIS BOOTH, LAMAR CO   5 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
2 TY WRIEDT, HERSHEY NE   6 TANYA GOAD/ LANCE CHISM
3 AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   7 BODELLE MUELLER/MARVIN MUELLER
  TIE DOWN ROPING (12)   8 COLT HUMBARD/KOLT HAYES
1 RANCE JOHNSON, ALLIANCE NE   9 TAYLOR SCHOTTE/LINDEN STUEVE
2 SAGE SCHRUNK, VALENTINE NE   10 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
3 BERNIE GIRARD, ALLIANCE NE   11 MICHAEL BENAVIDES/ DAVID HINMAN
4 BUBA ALLRED, OAKLEY KS   12 KOLTON GOOD/TRAVIS GOAD
5 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   13 AUSTIN CARTER/CLINT HELLER
6 MILES GARWOOD, ATKINSON NE   14 BILLY PETERS/PAYSON CROUCH
7 BRENT HORNBUCKLE, HAYES KS   15 COLTON LOWRY/CONNOR STEPHENS
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (22)   16 SAGE DIERKS/LUKE DIERKS
1 KAYLNN ISEMAN, BROOKVILLE KS     BARREL RACING (24)
2 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   1 BRITT WIDRIG, BELOIT KS
3 TONNICA OUELLETTE, NORTON KS   2 JENA GARWOOD, ATKINSON NE
4 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   3 SARAH JOHNSON, HOPE KS
5 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK   4 DEB CHRISTY, NORTON KS
6 SYDNEY GRAFF, LONG PINE NE   5 MAGGIE UNDERHILL, HILL CITY KS
7 MORGAN KESSLER, ALVA OK   6 ANDREA HAWKS, HOOKER OK
8 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   7 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK
9 BODELLE MUELLER, SUTHERLAND NE   8 MEGAN POOLE, ALTA VISTA KS
10 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   9 JAMI WIDRIG, BELOIT KS
  SADDLE BRONCS (3)   10 JESSICA MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
1 WESTON PATTERSON, WAVERLY KS   11 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
2 SAGE DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS   12 ALEXANDRIA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
  RANCH BRONC RIDING (5)     BULL RIDING (15)
1 TYLER KING, HOXIE KS   1 JOSHUA ASBURY, ST GEORGE KS
      2 TATE POLLMILLER, FT SCOTT KS
      3 CODY HAZELTON, CANTON KS
      4 BRYLEN DEES, PAOLA KS
      5 DOM ZIPAY, 
      6 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS
      7 CASH TOEWS, CANTON KS
      8 DALTON WERNER, PLAINVILLE KS