DRAW OUTS:

BA - KALIE KRIER

 

MEADE KS - SLACK - SATURDAY JUNE 8 - 9 AM CTRL
STEER WRESTLING (14)     (24) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (18)
1 GABE BURROWS, HUGOTON KS   1 PATRICK GREENLEAF/ EARL SNEATH
2 WESTON TAYLOR, PERRYTON TX   2 CURRY KIRCHNER/DANIEL REED
3 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   3 KELLEN ALLISON/ EDGER FIERRO
4 WILL CARPENTER, GOODWELL OK   4 DUSTIN NOTHERN/ JORDAN RANDELS
5 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   5 COLT HUMBARD/ KOLT HAYES
6 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   6 MICHAEL BENAVIDES/ DAVID HINMAN
7 JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   7 JUSTIN CRIST/ BRIAN CRIST
8 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   8 BEN JOHNSRUD/ NATE JOHNSRUD
9 TRAVIS BOOTH, LAMAR CO   9 KILEY SLAVIN/ MARLEE QUARLES
10 BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   10 SAGE DIERKS/ LUKE DIERKS
TIE DOWN ROPING (13)   11 KOLTON GOOD/ TRAVIS GOAD
1 COOPER SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   12 JUSTIN MORLAN/ KINGSTON CHANG
2 BRENT HORNBUCKLE, HAYS KS   13 AARON WINTER/ WAIDE JEWELL
3 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   14 JASON DIERKS/ TC DAWSON
4 CINCH BULLOCK, CAMPO CO   15 BILLY PETERS/PAYSON CROUCH
5 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   16 TANYA GOAD/ LANCE CHISM
6 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   17 RANDY MORLAN/ SCOTT MORLAN
7 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   18 CINCH BULLOCK/ COOPER SLAVIN
8 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   19 COLLIN DOMER/ RYAN DOMER
BREAKAWAY (27)   20 BRIAN PADILLA/ MIKE WEIR
1 CHALEY HEXT, CANADIAN TX   21 BRIAN DUNNING/ TOBY MENTZER
2 KYLIE AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS   22 KERRY CASH/ CLETUS AST
3 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX   23 JACK HUNTER/ SHAWN CAMPBELL
4 JESSICA McMASTERS, MADISON KS   24 COLE REMINGTON/ MITCH MURRAY
5 LANEY HARPER, GRUVER TX   25 MEGAN SWAYZE/ CLAY JARNAGIN
6 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   26 MIKE JONES/ DENTON JONES
7 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   27 JOE MACOUBRIE/ DAWSON McMASTERS
8 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO     BARREL RACING (30)
9 LACI AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS   1 LANA SMITH, MEDICINE LODGE KS
10 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   2 TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
11 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   3 ALEXANDRA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
12 MORGAN KESSLER, ALVA OK   4 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
13 CINDY LIVINGSTON, PRATT KS   5 GINA HILL, CANADAIN TX
14 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   6 ANDREA HAWKS, HOOKER OK
15 MADY SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   7 DORI HOLLENBECK, WINNER SD
16 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   8 LAUREN MEAIRS, MANTER KS
    9 JENNIFER BAKER, GARDEN CITY KS
    10 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK
    11 SKYLA WHITTERS, GLENCOE OK
    12 SARA BYNUM, WAYNOKA OK VET REL
    13 KYLIE PARKS, MANTER KS
    14 CHEYENNE MILLER, LAVERNE OK
    15 CHALEY HEXT, CANADIAN TX
    16 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX
    17 ADREIN McFARLAND, PRATT KS
    18 JESS DEVRIES, CHEYENNE WELLS CO
MEADE KS - PERFORMANCE - SATURDAY JUNE 8 - 8PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (3)     (24) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (18)
1 COLTON CRAWFORD, WALSH CO   1 TATEN SCHLOCHTERMEIER/ CODY REMINGTON
2 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   2 KASHLEY SCHWEER/ SCOTT VANDERHAMM
3 DAKOTA PROCOPIO, LYONS KS   3 TIA WALLACE/ RUSTY TOOLEY
  STEER WRESTLING (14)   4 ZACH DAY/COULTER CROFT
1 BEAU KELLY, ARTESIA NM   5 KASS BITTLE/ JEREMY WIEBENER
2 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   6 MIKE SHAW/ SHANE GOAD
3 JEREMY PLOURDE, CARLETON MI   7 GENE JETT/ TOM PETERSON
4 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   8 TROY BOONE/ BO YAUSSI
  TIE DOWN ROPING (13)   9 DUSTIN POOL/ BRETT DAVIS
1 BO YAUSSI, UDALL OK   10 MARK MILLER/ LEON WINFREY
2 TW CARSON, GATE OK   11 CODY HOWARD/ CLAY CASPER
3 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   12 BEAU BLUE/ BEN BLUE
4 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   13 BRITTON GRINSTEAD/ JERED HUNTER
5 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   14 TW CARSON/COLE KIPPITZ
  BREAKAWAY (27)   15 TIM GLEASON/ BURTON JAMES
1 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK     BARREL RACING (30)
2 HAGEN BRUNSON, HUTCHINSON KS   1 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
3 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   2 KENDYLL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK
4 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   3 MINDY VOORHIES, ASHLAND KS
5 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   4 CHELSEA ADAMS, PLAINS KS
6 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   5 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
7 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   6 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
8 KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK   7 KIM HARLAND, BUFFALO OK
9 KENDYLL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK   8 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
10 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   9 ASHTON OTTLEY, HAYS KS
11 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   10 KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK
  SADDLE BRONCS (5)   11 CINDY RJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
1 BRETT OLIVE, ALVA OK   12 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK
2 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK     BULL RIDING (11)
3 TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS   1 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
4 WILL KURTZ, KIOWA KS   2 TATE SLY, HARVEYVILLE KS
5 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS   3 COLE DEVLIN, PRATT KS
  RANCH BRONCS (11)   4 ZACH GIBSON, CUERO TX
1 KYLE HAMPTON, MEADE KS   5 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
2 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS   6 TREY AHRING, GARNETT KS
3 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK   7 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN
4 DEL REY WELSH, MEADE KS   8 JEREMIAH MARTINEZ, DIDGE CITY KS
5 ACE COORS, BRYAN'S CORNER OK   9 TYLER HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
6 KAYNE BOSWELL, MEADE KS   10 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
7 WALKER CLAWSON, MEADE KS   11 CODY HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
8 CODY LEGGETT, LOGAN KS      
9 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX      
10 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD, KS      
11 SPENCER SCOTT, DODGE CITY KS