GUTHRIE OK - SATURDAY APRIL 20 - 7:30PM 
BAREBACKS (8)    RANCH BRONCS (6)
1 WILLIE CLYDE, COALGATE OK   1 TYLER CLASSEN, FAIRVIEW OK
2 JAYCO ROPER, OKTAHA OK   2 JEREMY MILLER, ISABEL KS
3 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   3 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS
4 JEFF JOHNSON, TULSA OK   4 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK
5 CHANCE LAWSON, GUTHRIE OK   5 RYAN MILEHAM, STILLWATER OK
6 TANNER FINE, BALDWIN CITY OK   6 CHAD LEWIS, 
7 CLAYTON LAWSON, GUTHRIE OK   (20) TEAM ROPING
8 MIKE FRED, WANEGO KS   1 COLE MORGAN/DERRICK JANTZEN
STEER WRESTLING (13)   2 RYON BOATRIGHT/TREY ETBAUER
1  MARVEL ROGERS, MIDWEST CITY OK   3 DUSTIN POOL/BRETT DAVIS
2 TY RUMFORD, ABBYVILLE KS   4 CODY SMITH/LUKE MILLER
3 RYAN BRYANT, STIGLER OK   5 CODY WITHEY/BRAXTON WADE
4 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   6 GARRETT SELLERS/DUSTIN BROWN
5 MIKE CRONISTER, CRESCENT OK   7 BRENT MIBB/HUNTER WOODWARD
6 NEWT BUSH, OKMULGEE OK   8 MICHAEL HALL/CLINT McMURTRY
7 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   9 NICHOLAS LOVINS/JORDAN LOVINS
8 ADAM MUSIL, CRESCENT OK   10 THOMPSON BERRYHILL/CODY HEFLIN
9 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   11 PAUL HEFNER/SHAWN KREDER
10 SHAWN MUSIL, CRESCENT OK   12 TWISTER SMITH/KOLBY SHEPARD
BREAKAWAY  (16)   BARREL RACING (24) NO RAKES
1 KELSEY MARTIN, RUBY SC   1 BRANDY SAMS, BEGGS OK
2 BROOKE McLEMORE, GRACEMONT OK   2 JENNY JO KIJAC, JAY OK
3 KENDYL HUTTON, SPERRY OK   3 KARA KREDER, COLLINSVILLE OK
4 WHITNEY MULLEN, STILLWATER OK   4 JOCIE MISER, EMPORIA KS
5 JUSTICE GREEN, ANTHONY KS   5 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
6 JIMME BETH HEFNER, BIXBY OK   6 KASSIE GREEN, ADA OK
7 STACEY KENYON, CALIFORNIA MO   7 SKYLA WHITTERS, GLENCOE OK
8 KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK   8 AMY RILEY, SPRINGER OK
9 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   9 SARAH JOHNSON, HOPE KS
10 EMMA SKINNER, BELLE PLAINE KS   10 HALEY NIDA, ALVA OK
TIE DOWN ROPING (26)   11 KENDYLL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK
1 HUNTER HERRIN, APACHE OK   12 ANDEE JO HADEN, BENTONVILLE AR
2 TY RUMFORD, ABBYVILLE KS   BULL RIDING (16)
3 WILL HOWELL, STILLWATER OK   1 ROBERTY DEWEY, BLANCHARD OK
4 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   2 DARAY SMITH, BALDWIN CITY OK
5 TWISTER SMITH, JONES OK   3 JOSHUA ASBURY, SAINT GEORGE KS
6 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   4 JEREMIAH MARTINEZ, DDODGE CITY KS
7 JUSTIN HOOD, BYARS OK   5 MICHAEL BARTELS, GUTHRIE OK
8 BLAKE ELIASON, STILLWATER OK   6 AARON PRESLEY, NORMAN OK
9 KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   7 SETH INCE, KINGFISHER OK
10 GLENN JACKSON, OKMULGEE OK   8 LUKASEY MORIS, ATOKA OK
11 DREW PARKER, EDMOND OK   9 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
12 CODY DUNN, GUTHRIE OK   10 KOOPER WALKER, EL RENO OK
SADDLE BRONCS (5)   11 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
1 SAM LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS   12 CHET PFEIFFER, GUTHRIE OK
2 HANK JETT, AMARILLO TX   13 JUSTIN BAILEY, GUTHRIE OK
3 BLAINE STACEY, BLANCHARD OK   14 MARCUS CHOATE, EL RENO OK
4 BRETT OLIVE, ALVA OK   15 ELVIN YODER, TALALA OK
5 CODY GOERTZEN, TUTTLE OK   16 TANNER RIEGER, BYRON OK

 

GUTHRIE OK - SLACK AFTER PERF - SATURDAY APRIL 20
STEER WRESTLING (13)     TIE DOWN ROPING (26)
1 TORY JOHNSON, OKLAHOMA CITY OK   1 CALVIN JOHNSON, BEGGS OK
2 STERLING LEE, GOTEBO OK   2 TRAVIS REIMER, BLANCHARD OK
3 JOSH HAMMER, THOMAS OK   3 ADAM QUIMBY, STILLWATER OK
  BARREL RACING (24) NO RAKES   4 LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK
1 MEGAN POOLE, ALTA VISTA KS   5 CODY McCARTNEY, OTTAWA LAKE WI
2 KYNDER STARR, CATOOSA OK   6 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS
3 WHITTNEY MULLIN, STILLWATER OK   7 JODY GREEN, ADA OK
4 BAYLEE JORDAN, COVINGTON OK   8 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS
5 SANDI MUSIL, CRESCENT OK   9 TRENT CREAGER, STILLWATER OK
6 JACIE ETBAUER, EDMOND OK   10 LUKE POTTER, MAPLE CITY KS
7 TRICIA PHILLIPS, COPAN OK   11 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK
8 HEATHER HALTON, GUTHRIE OK   12 WILLIAM WHAYNE, TULSA OK
9 DAKOTA O'DONNELL, WINFIELD KS   13 LAYTON LITTLE, WEATHERFORD OK
10 BRITTANY HIPP, UNION CITY OK   14 PATRICK MARTIN, LEXINGTON OK
11 JODIE FOX, MERIDIAN OK   (20) TEAM ROPING 
12 ASHLEY WHATLEY, HENNEPIN OK   1 BRICE BOATRIGHT/TATER LUX
BREAKAWAY ROPING (16)   2 GUY WADE/GARRETT GORMAN
1 KENDYLL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK   3 CURRY KIRCHNER/STEVE ORTH
2 JOCIE MISER, EMPORIA KS   4 NICK BECKER/DAWSON McMASTER
3 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   5 TYLER MEAD/LUKE BLANTON
4 TONYA GOAD, REYDON OK   6 TROY BOONE/TRAVIS GOAD
5 CALI GRIFFIN, SPERRY OK   7 TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
6 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   8 KY KRADER/CHAD EVANS