DRAW OUTS:

OTR-STRAN MORRIS/JESSEN JAMES

 

GREENSBURG KS - SLACK - THURSDAY MAY 23 - 7:00 PM CTRL
  STEER WRESTLING (31)     (38) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
1 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   1 KOLTER CROFT/ZACH DAY
2 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   2 KELLEN ALLISON/CALE MORRIS
3 TOM LITTELL, ELM CREEK NE   3 COLT HUMBARD/CODY GATES
CODY GATES, GUYMON OK
4 WILL CARPENTER, GOODWELL OK   4 ZACH GREEMAN/JERED HUNTER
5 CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   5 AUSTIN SMITH/BRONC SMITH
6 JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   6 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
7 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   7 KILEY SLAVIN/MARLEE QUARLES
8 TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   8 KERRY CASH/CLETUS AST
9 BENJAMIN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   9 COLE MORGAN/DERRICK JANTZEN
  TIE DOWN ROPING (24)   10 CINCH BULLOCK/COOPER SLAVIN
1 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   11 TROY BOONE/TANNER NALL
2 COOPER SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   12 JAKE McCULLOUGH/ LINDEN STUEVE
3 TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   13 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
4 CINCH BULLOCK, CAMPO CO   14 COLLIN DOMER/RYAN DOMER
5 KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   15 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
6 TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   16 JUSTIN MORLAN/KINGSTON CHANG
7 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   17 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (33)   18 GAGE BLAIR/JR WILLIAMS
1 HAGEN BRUNSON, GOODWELL OK   19 SAGE DIERKS/LUKE DIERKS
2 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX   20 DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN
3 LACI AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS   21 KELTON HILL/JAYDON LAUBHAN
4 TORI KUNZ, MILAN KS   22 MIKE GREENLEAF/MATT TARR
5 AMBER COLEMAN, ORCHARD NE   23 KASS BITTLE/JEREMY WEIBENER
6 YALEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK   24 JACK HUNTER/SHAWN CAMPBELL
7 JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   25 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
8 CINDY LIVINGSTON, PRATT KS     BARREL RACING (37)
9 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   1 LANA SMITH, MEDICINE LODGE KS
10 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   2 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX
11 Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK   3 JACEY BAIR, GYPSUM KS - NTO
12 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS   4 ALEXANDRA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
13 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   5 MARSHA NELSON, SMOLAN KS - NTO
      6 MICHELLE DEBOER, SMITHFIELD NE
      7 SKYLA WHITTERS, GLENCOE OK
      8 BRITT WIDRIG, BELOIT KS - NTO
      9 LEANN RIDLEY, LAS ANIMAS CO
      10 KYNZIE McCNEIL, STILLWATER OK
      11 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK
      12 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS
      13 SHERRI ODELL, LIBERAL KS

 

 

GREENSBURG KS - 1ST PERF - FRIDAY MAY 24 - 8:00PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (6)     (38) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
1 JUSTIN OPATRNY, COCHRANTON PA   1 COLE REMMINGTON/MITCH MURRAY
  STEER WRESTLING (31)   2 TIA WALLACE/RUSTY TOOLEY
1 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTOL CO   3 KASHLY SCHWEER/TOM PETERSON
2 GABE BURROWS, HUGOTON KS   4 BILLY PETERS/KOLT HAYES
3 JEREMY PLOURDE, CHARLETON MI   5 TIM GLEASON/BURTON JAMES
4 BRADLEY RALPH, WANN OK   6 CODY HOWARD/SHAY AARON
5 WESTON TAYLOR, PERRYTON TX   7 KOLTON GOOD/TRAVIS GOAD
6 JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   8 NICK BECKER/DAWSON McMASTERSON
7 TRAVIS BOOTH, HAYES KS   9 CURRY KIRCHNER/SHANNON FRASCHT
8 JEREK VAN PETTEN, ARMA KS   10 TYLER HOLBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
9 WACEY DORENKAMP, CAPRON OK   11 BRIAN DUNNING/TOBY MENTZER
10 BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   12 DUSTIN POOL/BRETT DAVIS
  TIE DOWN ROPING (24)   13 KYLE WINSLOW/PAYSON CROUCH
1 BRENT HORNBUCKEL, HAYES KS   14 TUCKER HUFFMAN/COLE KOPPITZ
2 BUBBA ALLRED, OAKLEY KS     BARREL RACING (38)
3 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   1 ANDREA HAWKS, HOOKER OK
4 PATRICK MARTIN, CALLAWAY NE   2 SARAH POOL, BRISCOE TX
5 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   3 RACHAEL COX, S HUTCHINSON KS
6 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   4 MICAH SAMPLES, ABILENE KS
7 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   5 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (33)   6 CHEYENNE LARSON, COUNCIL GROVE KS
1 ASHLEE DAVIS, GREEENSBURG KS   7 SARAH JOHNSON, HOPE KS
2 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   8 SARA BYNUM, WAYNOKA OK
3 MICAH SAMPLES, ABILENE KS   9 LAUREN MEAIRS, MANTER KS
4 JUSTICE GREEN, ANTHONY KS   10 JAMIE CHAFFIN, BURWELL NE
5 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK   11 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK
6 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   12 MEGAN POOLE, ALTA VISTA KS
7 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK     BULL RIDING (20)
8 SHAE BIEDENBENDER, WESTMORELAND KS   1 RICHARD SCHLEICHER, STOCKTON KS
9 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   2 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
10 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   3 JOSHUA ASBURY, ST GEORGE KS
11 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   4 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK
  SADDLE BRONCS (12)   5 BRODY ROSS, PRATT KS
1 TOM WEBSTER, GOODWELL OK   6 MASON WARD, N PLATTE NE
2 TIM WILLIAMS, ABILENE KS   7 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
3 KYLE CORRELL, PONCA CITY OK - NTO   8 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
4 TAYLOR RUSSELL, LIPSCOMB TX   9 CONNOR HALVERSON, GORDON NE
5 TANNER HAYES, ATWOOD KS   10 COLEMAN KIRBY, RICHFIELD KS
6 CODY BALLARD, GOODWELL OK   11 COLE DEVLIN, PRATT KS
7 COOPER THATCHER, GOODWELL OK   12 DOMINIC RUPPERT, WITT IL
  RANCH BRONCS (7)   13 CALLUM MILLER, GOODWELL OK
1 JONATHAN SCHWEITZER, ARVADA CO      
2 DEL RAY WELSH, MEADE KS      
3 KYLE HAMPTON, MEADE KS      

 

GREENSBURG KS - 2ND PERF - SATURDAY MAY 25 - 8:00PM CTRL
  BAREBACKS (6)     SADDLE BRONCS  (12)
1 JEFF JOHNSON, TULSA OK   1 SAM MARTIN, GOODWELL OK
2 JUSTIN POLLMILLER, WEATHERFORD OK   2 BRETT OLIVE, ALVA OK
3 DANNY WELL, MOORELAND OK   3 SAM LEFTWITCH, WINFIELD OK
4 WILL MARTIN, GOODWELL OK   4 ZANE SMITH, CALLAWAY NE
5 AUSTIN TIDBITS, SPRINGHILL KS   5 SAGE DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS
  STEER WRESTLING (31)     RANCH BRONCS (7)
1 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   1 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS
2 HADLEY SKAGGS, ALVA OK   2 JEREMY MILLER, ISABEL KS
3 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   3 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX
4 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   4 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS
5 MAVERICK HARPER, STEPHENVILLE TX     (38) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (13)
6 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   1 CHANCE FRAMPTON/SHAWN HOLLENBECK
7 ETHAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK   2 MICHAEL BENAVIDES/DAVID HINMAN
8 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   3 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
9 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   4 COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
10 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   5 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/CHASE BOEKHAUS
11 AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   6 CONNIE HARRIS/DICK CARROLL
12 BEAU KELLEY, GARDEN CITY KS   7 JARED NUFFER/JASON TRENT
  TIE DOWN ROPING (24)   8 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
1 CHEYENNE HARPER, IOWA LA   9 JOE MACOUBRIE/TROY GASTON
2 LAYTON LITTLE, WEATHERFORD OK   10 LAYNE LAGASSE/TAYLOR SCHOTTE
3 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   11 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
4 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   12 ZANE LEFTWICH/KYLE PONTIUS
5 TREVOR MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS     BARREL RACING (38)
6 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   1 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
7 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   2 TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
8 MILES GARWOOD, ALVA OK   3 LINDSEY PONTIUS, CAMBRIDGE KS
9 MAVERICK HARPER, STEPHENVILLE TX   4 ALISON FLAKE, CLEARWATER KS
10 CHADRON COFFIELD, YUMA CO   5 HALEY NIDA, ALVA OK
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (33)   6 ROXANNA CLAWSON, GREAT BEND KS
1 TEISHA COFFIELD, YUMA CO   7 KENDYLL MILLER, HENESSEY OK
2 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   8 SHAUNI LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS
3 CONNIE HARRIS, PUEBLO WEST CO   9 JENA GARWOOD, CHAMBERS NE
4 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   10 TAYLOR McFARLEN, TEXHOMA OK
5 MORGAN KESSLER, ALVA OK   11 TIFFANY DZIUBAN, STILLWATER OK
6 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   12 DAKOTA O'DONNELL, WINFIELD KS
7 KALLIE CAREY, OAKLEY KS     BULL RIDING (20)
8 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   1 LANE CLARK, WOODWARD OK
9 KENDYLL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK   2 BRODY OLIVE, ALVA OK
      3 CAMERON MASTERSON, HOLCOMB KS
      4 CODY SEVER, HOISINGTON KS
      5 TRISTON BOOR, MEDICINE LODGE KS
      6 JEREMIAH MARTINEZ, DODGE CITY KS
      7 TY BOORE, MEDICINE LODGE KS