DRAW OUTS:

BA & BK - CAMREE SLAVIN

BA - TAYLOR McFARLIN

BA - KALEY PATTERSON

BA - CHEYENNE MILLER

BK - McKAYLA ALLISTON

BA - KAYLA WILSON

BK - BAILEE PROM

  COLDWATER KS - SLACK - SATURDAY JUNE 15 - 9AM CTRL
STEER WRESTLING (11)     (22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
1 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   1 ZANE LEFTWICH/KYLE PONTIOUS
TIE DOWN ROPING (21)   2 MEGAN SWAYZE/CLAY JARNAGIN
1 CHANCE RODRIQUEZ, FREEDOM OK   3 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
2 BUBA ALLRED, OAKLEY KS   4 MIKE GREENLEAF/JOSH ALLISON
3 KADE CHANCE, CHEROKEE OK   5 TIA WALLACE/RUSTY TOOLEY
4 BEN LILEY, MEDFORD OK   6 KELLAN ALLISON/CALE MORRIS
5 DIXON WINN, MANHATTAN KS   7 NICK BECKER/KINGSTON CHANG
6 NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   8 KADE CHANCE/TUCKER HUFFMAN
7 COOPER SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   9 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/CHASE BOEKHAUS
8 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   10 ZACH DAY/COULTER CROFT
9 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   11 BRITTON GRINSTEAD/JERED HUNTER
10 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   12 CURRY KIRCHNER/SHANNON FRASCHT
11 CINCH BULLOCK, CAMP CO   13 JACK HUNTER/JIM HUDGENS
12 LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   14 BELLA SAUVAGE/JD ROBSON
BREAKAWAY ROPING (34)   15 PATRICK GREENLEAF/EARL SNEATH
1 Y'LEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK   16 KELTON HILL/DERRICK JANTZEN
2 KYLEIGH WINN, MANHATTAN KS   17 KILEY SLAVIN/MARLEE QUARLES
3 ASHLEE DAVIS, GREENSBURG KS   18 CINCH BULLOCK/COOPER SLAVIN
4 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK   19 MIKE JONES/DENTON JONES
5 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   20 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
6 MORGAN ROBSON, HUGOTON KS   21 TROY BOONE/JIMMIE DON KAHOE
7 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMPA TX   22 COLLIN DOMER/RYAN DOMER
8 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   23 TIM GLEASON/BURTON JAMES
9 CHEYENNE LARSON, COUNCIL GROVE KS   24 JIMMY HARRISON/TYLER MAHLANDT
10 KILEY SLAVIN, GOODWELL OK   25 DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN
11 BRANDI HOLLENBECK, MOORELAND OK   26 BRANDI HOLLENBECK/SCOTT RILEY
12 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   27 COLT HUMBARD/KOLT HAYES
13 YALEIGH YARBROUGH, ELK CITY OK     BARREL RACING (31)
14 CINDY LIVINGSTON, PRATT KS   1 RACHAEL COX, HUTCHINSON KS
15 MELISSA COUTURE, ALVA OK   2 MAKAYLA MACK, ALVA OK
16 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   3 ASHLYN MOEDER, ALVA OK
17 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   4 MEGAN POOLE, ALTA VISTA KS
18 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   5 MARLEE QUARLES, PAMAP TX
19 JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   6 SARA BYNUM, WAYNOKA OK
20 TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   7 JAMIE CHAFFIN, BURWELL NE
21 MADY SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   8 CHELSEA ADAMS, PLAINS KS
22 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS   9 ANDREA HAWKS, HOOKER OK
23 MAKAYLA MACK, ALVA OK   10 TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS
24 KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK   11 CHEYENNE LARSON, COUNCIL GROVE KS
    12 JESS DEVRIES, CHEYENNE WELLS CO
    13 SARAH JOHNSON, HOPE KS
    14 KYRA BENTLEY, BUFFALO OK
    15 KELSEY CLOUD, ALVA OK
    16 HANNAH HUDGENS, BEAVER OK
    17 ADREIN McFARLAND, PRATT KS
    18 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
    19 GRACE GARDINER, ASHLAND KS
    20 LAUREN MEAIRS, MANTER KS
    21 TONYA MULLINS, WOODWARD OK

 

COLDWATER KS  - SATURDAY JUNE 15 - 8:00PM CTRL PERF
BAREBACKS (4)     SADDLE BRONCS  (5)
1 ZAC LEWMAN, MARION KS   1 LUKE RUSH, ASHLAND KS
2 DANNY WEIL, MORELAND OK   2 SAGE DIERKS, DOUGLASS KS
3 COLTON CRAWFORD, WALSH CO   3 WILL KURTZ, KIOWA KS
4 LENN THOMPSON, SCOTT CITY KS   4 BRETT OLIVE, ALVA OK
STEER WRESTLING (11)   5 TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS
1 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK     (22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
2 JEREMY PLOURDE, CARLETON MI   1 SAGE DIERKS/LUKE DIERKS
3 COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   2 KYLE WINSLOW/SAGE LAMUNYON
4 JAREK VAN PATTEN, INGALLS KS   3 GAGE BLAIR/JR WILLIAMS
5 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   4 BILLY PETERS/PAYSON CROUCH
6 ADAM MUSIL, CRESCENT OK   5 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
7 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   6 MARK MILLER/LEON WINFREY
8 BEAU KELLEY, ARTESIA NM   7 DAVID HINMAN/MICHAEL BENAVIDES
9 KYLE VAN DOREN, ST JOHN KS   8 KASS BITTLE/JEREMY WEIBENER
10 TRAVIS BOOTH, HAYS KS   9 JOE MACOUBRIE/BO YAUSSI
TIE DOWN ROPING (21)   10 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
1 JL SPURGEON, MULLINVILLE KS     BARREL RACING (31)
2 ZANE ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   1 JENNIFER BAKER, GARDEN CITY KS
3 BRENT HORNBUCKLE, HAYS KS   2 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK
4 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   3 ALISON FLAKE, CLEARWATER KS
5 BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   4 McKAYLA MILLER, CIMARRON KS
6 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   5 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
7 TANNER MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   6 KENDYLL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK
8 JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   7 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK
9 COY ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   8 TONI SHAW, ALMA OK
BREAKAWAY ROPING (34)   9 LANA SMITH, MEDICINE LODGE KS
1 McKAYLA MILLER, CIMARRON KS   10 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
2 WHITTNEY MULLIN, STILLWATER OK     BULL RIDING (13)
3 ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   1 RYAN HARRIS, WOODWARD OK - NTO
4 KENDYL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK   2 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
5 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   3 BRODY OLIVE, FOR KS
6 MORGAN KESSLER, ALVA OK   4 COLE DEVLIN, PRATT KS
7 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK   5 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
8 HAGEN BRUNSON, HUTCHINSON KS   6 CASH TOEWS, CANTON KS
9 ASHLEY MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   7 JR STRATFORD, PRATT KS
10 SHELLEY MEIER, GARDEN CITY KS   8 JESSE BARBER, DODGE CITY KS
RANCH BRONC RIDING (9)   9 JACKSON WARD, WICHITA KS
1 JEREMY MILLER, ISABEL KS   10 LUKE MAST, HUTCHINSON KS
2 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK   11 TANNER RIEGER, BYRON OK
3 WALKER CLAWSON, MEADE KS   12 CODY HAZELTON, MOUND RIDGE KS
4 AARON POHLMAN, ELLINWOOD KS   13 TIM MAST, HUTCHINSON KS
5 TOBEE BOWMAN, PAMPA TX      
6 BRAYDEN PUTTER, MARION KS      
7 ACE COORS, BYRAN'S CORNER OK      
8 GATLIN CLAWSON, MEADE KS      
9 SPENCER SCOTT, DODGE CITY KS