DRAW OUTS:

OTR - LOGAN WOOD/DUSTY RODRIQUEZ(owes $120 on KPRA finelist)

 

CIMARRON KS - SLACK - SATURDAY JUNE 1 - 9AM CTRL
TIE DOWN ROPING (14)   (21) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (15) CONT'D
1 ZANE ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   12 COLLIN DOMER/RYAN DOMER
2 BUBBA ALLRED, OAKLEY KS   13 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
3 PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   14 TIM GLEASON/BURTON JAMES
4 JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   15 DARREN RIDLEY/SCOTT MORLAN
5 COY ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   16 LOGAN VANDERHAMM/JHETT VANDERHAMM
BREAKAWAY ROPING (17)   17 ZACH FREEMAN/JERED HUNTER
1 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   18 DUSTIN NOTHERN/JORDAN RANDLES
2 JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   19 TROY BOONER/TANNER NALL
3 JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   20 JACK HUNTER/SHAWN CAMPBELL
4 CASSY WOODWARD, ALVA OK   21 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/CHASE BOEKHAUS
5 KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK   BARREL RACING (24)
6 TAYLOR JACOBSEN, GOODWELL OK   1 ALEXANDRA DAIGLE, GOODWELL OK
(21) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (15)   2 JENNIFER BAKER, GARDEN CITY KS
1 HORACIO HOLGUIN/AUSTIN LAMPE   3 TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
2 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN   4 HALEY NIDA, ALVA OK
3 ZANE LEFTWICH/TYLER MAHLANDT   5 LEANN RIDLEY, LAS ANIMAS CO
4 NICK BECKER/DAWSON McMASTER   6 JAYCEE BENNETTS, GOODWELL OK
5 KASHLY SCHWEER/RUSTY TOOLEY   7 MELISSA WANGER, FT SUPPLY OK
6 COLE REMINGTON/MITCH  MURRAY   8 MARTI FRAZIER, GOODWELL OK
7 COLT HUMBARD/BUBBA ALLRED   9 KARISA BROOKSHIRE, LAMAR CO
8 JESSICA McMASTER/SCOTT VANDERHAMM   10 SARA BYNUM, WAYNOKA OK
9 MARK MILLER/LEON WINFREY   11 DWANA SALISBURY, LAMAR CO
10 MEGAN SWAYZE/CLAY JARAGIN   12 JAYME FLOWERS, GARDEN CITY KS
11 JUSTIN MORLAN/KINGSTON CHANG      
CIMARRON KS - SATURDAY JUNE 1 - 7:30PM CTRL
BAREBACKS(3)   SADDLE BRONCS (2)
1 COY CHRISTIAN, GARDEN CITY KS   1 TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS
2 JEFF JOHNSON, TULSA OK   2 WILL KURTZ, KIOWA KS
3 DANNY WEIL, MOORELAND OK   (21) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (15)
STEER WRESTLING(10)   1 KOLT HAYES/BILLY PETERS
1 GABE BURROWS, HUGOTON KS   2 AARON WINTER/WAIDE JEWELL
2 JEREMY PLOURDE, CARLETON MI   3 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
3 RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   4 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
4 BEAU KELLEY, ARTESIA NM   5 MICHAEL BENAVIDES/DAVID HINMAN
5 JEREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   6 ZACH DAY/COULTER CROFT
6 TRAVIS BOOTH, HAYS KS   7 LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYREL REYNOLDS
7 AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   8 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
8 RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   9 BRIAN DUNNING/TOBY MENTZER
9 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   10 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
10 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   11 KELLEN ALLISON/CALE MORRIS
TIE DOWN ROPING (14)   12 KASS BITTLE/JEREMY WIEBENER
1 KYLE WINSLOW, ALVA OK   13 KYLE WINSLOW/CODY REMINGTON
2 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   14 BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
3 BRENT HORNBUCKLE, HAYS KS   15 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
4 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   BARREL RACING (24)
5 TUCKER HUFFMAN, MUTUAL OK   1 MARY MOORE, FARGO OK
6 DAVID MOORE, GOODWELL OK   2 KENDYL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK
7 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   3 CINDY RIJFKOGEL, GARDEN CITY KS
8 TODD BROWN, LAMAR CO   4 LAUREN MEAIRS, MANTER KS
9 TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   5 SHAYLEIGH MORFORD, HANSON KS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (17)   6 MINDY VOORHIES, ASHLAND KS
1 KALLIE KAREY, OAKLEY KS   7 CODY SMILEY, SYRACUSE KS
2 TEDDI WINSLOW, ALVA OK   8 DANIEL CROUCH, DODGE CIY KS
3 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   9 KALEE KRIER, CIMARRON KS
4 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   10 JESS DeVRIES, CANADA
5 LINDEE CARSON, GATE OK   11 ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
6 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   12 ANDREA HAWKS, HOOKER OK
7 SHAE BIENBENBENDER, HAYS KS   BULL RIDING (9)
8 MORGAN KESSLER, ALVA OK   1 SANTIAGO ARTEAGA, LIBERAL KS
9 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   2 TANNER RIEGER, BYRON OK
10 KENDYL MILLER, HENNESSEY OK   3 CODY HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
11 MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   4 TRISTON BOOR, MEDICINE LODGE KS
RANCH BRONC RIDING (3)   5 BRODY OLIVE, FORD KS
1 JEREMY MILLER, ISABEL KS   6 CODY BERGER, ENSIGN KS
2 REID GREEN, LAVERNE OK   7 COLE DEVLIN, PRATT KS
3 SPENCER SCOTT, DODGE CITY KS   8 TYLER HESSMAN, BEAVER OK
      9 DENVER ROTHS, DODGE CITY KS