WALLACE KS - 1ST PERF - SATURDAY MAY 26 - 7PM MTN
  BAREBACKS (5)     (18) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12) 
1 KOHLTON ANDERSON, NEDERLAND CO   1 JOE REYNOLDS/GEORGE ESTES
  STEER WRESTLING (16)   2 BRIAN CRIST/JUSTIN CRIST
1 LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   3 COLE DORENKAMP/TJ WATTS
2 JAREK VAN PETTEN, INGALLS KS   4 TERRY GRAFF/CHANDLER COMFORT
3 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   5 JOHN LEWIS/CONNOR STRONG
4 WACEY DORENKAMP, BRISTO CO CO   6 JERRY MILLER/ETHAN HYNEK
5 BUCK RINEHART, DENVER CO   7 JORDAN STEELE/CHRIS SHERMAN
6 SCOTT DORENKAMP, BRISTO CO   8 GRADY FRANTZ/JERED HUNTER
  TIE DOWN ROPING (17)   9 BODIE SAUVAGE/COREY LARSEN
1 DARNELL JOHNSON, FOWLER CO   10 SCOTT SMITH/GARRETT NOKES
2 TERRY GRAFF, LONG PINE NE     BARREL RACING (27)
3 RYAN BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   1 KELLIE SOWERS, JENNINGS KS
4 RILEY WEEHLER, McCOOK NE   2 ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
5 CHANDLER COMFORT, ELWOOD NE   3 SHAYLEIGH MORFORD, LAKIN KS
6 JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   4 STEPIANE PILGER, LAKIN KS
7 DREW NEUERBURG, GILL CO   5 SKYE HOWARD, ARAPAHOE CO
8 PATRICK MARTIN, LEXINGTON NE   6 JESSICA PIPER, GREELEY CO
9 LANCE NEUERBURG, GILL CO   7 CHRISTINA MUNSTER, HAYS KS
10 GARRETT NOKES, McCOOK NE   8 BELLA SAUVAGE, SELDEN KS
11 COREY LARSEN, WHITMAN NE   9 DIANE AXMANN, LOUP CITY NE
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (23)   10 JAMIE MOLESWORTH, BURWELL NE
1 ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLY KS   11 PAM HOWARD, ARAPAHOE CO
2 CHELSIE CRANSON, FOWLER CO   12 JESSICA MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
3 KELSEY DRINKALL, LA JUNTA CO   13 CARLA JENSEN, KEARNEY NE
4 ERIN JOHNSON, FOWLER CO     BULL RIDING (14)
5 ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   1 DANIEL KONIG, AULT CO
6 JORI STEELE, COLBY KS   2 DILLON HALL, SALIDA CO
7 BELLA SAUVAGE, SELDEN KS   3 RD KILGORE, QUEEN CITY TX
  SADDLE BRONCS (8)   4 CLAY WEIL, DODGE CITY KS
1 GATLIN MOUL, OGALLALA NE   5 COLTON KENT, PUEBLO CO
2 CODY BALLARD, GOODWELL OK   6 CODY BALLARD, GOODWELL OK
3 TYLER BEEBE, BAYFIELD CO   7 RYAN DUENSING, ROCKY FORD CO
4 ANDREW SCHNEIDER, KIOWA CO   8 ZACH GIBSON, DODGE CITY KS
      9 CODY BERGER, MINNEOLA KS

 

  WALLACE KS - 2ND PERF - SUNDAY MAY 27 - 2PM MTN
  BAREBACKS (4)     SADDLE BRONCS (8)
1 MASON SNYDER, AURORA CO   1 ZANE SMITH, BROKEN BOW NE
2 BRADEN ROBERSON, PAMPA TX   2 CLAY WEST, EAGLE CO
3 CHANCE MERRIL, COFFEYVILLE KS   3 PRESTON KAFKA, FREEDOM OK
4 TY PELLAM, FAIRLAND OK   4 SAM LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS
  STEER WRESTLING (16)     (18) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (12) 
1 LOPER McCUNE, GOODWELL OK   1 KASHLY SCHWEER/BURTON JAMES
2 TYLER KESTER, YORK NE   2 TANNER WHITE/LUKE MEIER
3 CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   3 BRANDON KERNS/TYLER WAGGONER
4 BENJAMIN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   4 JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY
5 JEFF RICHARDSON, KEARNEY NE   5 ANDY KNOTT/TRAVIS GOAD
6 TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   6 JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
7 KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   7 LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS
8 BRODY CLEVELAND, KEYSTONE NE   8 NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
9 WESTON WINKERS, NELSON NE   9 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
10 JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   10 TREY HALL/CONNOR STEPHENS
  TIE DOWN ROPING (17)   11 KALIB HINKLE/TAD SHEETS
1 DEVIN ROBINSON, HEPPNER OR   12 TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
2 TREY HALL, ROLLA KS   13 JUSTEN NOKES/BENJAMIN ROBINSON
3 GAVIN LIGGETT, GOODWELL OK   14 ZANE LEFTWICH/SAM LEFTWICH
4 KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   15 BRIAN DUNNING/CHASE GIBBS
5 LUKE MEIER, GOODWELL OK   16 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
6 LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   17 BRIAN PADILLA/MKE WEIR
  BREAKAWAY ROPING (23)   18 GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
1 SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   19 RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
2 CARA JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO   20 JORDAN RANDLES/KOLT HAYES
3 GEORGIE LAGE, SUTHERLAND NE     BARREL RACING (27)
4 LORI TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   1 BECKY LARSON, SHARON SPRINGS KS
5 KATIE JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO   2 NICOLE WAGGONER, PUEBLO WEST CO
6 LACEY BAEHLER, SHARON SPRINGS KS   3 ROBYN MASON, PUEBLO WEST CO
7 PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   4 DEB COX, MULLEN NE
8 ALEX CHRISTEN, ELWOOD NE   5 KATIE JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO
9 DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   6 KAYLA BELL, QUINTER KS
10 JENNA HAMPTON, MINNEOLA KS   7 PAYTON WELSH, MEADE KS
11 MEGAN HENDRICK, LAKIN KS   8 MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
12 TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   9 TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
13 MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   10 ANGIE HOSS, LAKIN KS
14 CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS   11 ANDREA HAWKS, FORGAN OK
15 SHELBY HINKLE, WALLACE NE   12 GRACE ANN WALKER, CALHAN CO
16 SCOUT COX, MULLEN NE   13 KASEY KEMP, WINONA KS
      14 BROOKLYN BUSSEN, SHARON SPRINGS KS
        BULL RIDING (14)
      1 RICHARD SCHLEICHER, STOCKTON KS
      2 CLATYON APPELHANS, COLBY KS
      3 SANTIAGO GUADARRAMA, AGATE CO
      4 ALEXANDER TOWNS, PALCO KS
      5 SANTIAGO ARTERGA, LIBERAL KS