WALLACE KS - 1ST PERF - SATURDAY MAY 27 - 7PM MTN
BAREBACKS (3)   (15) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14) 
1. MASON SNYDER, AURORA CO   1. MONTE BOYDSTON/ERIC POE
2. COY CHRISTIAN, GARDEN CITY KS   2. RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
STEER WRESTLING (6)   3. TYRELL MOFFITT/ISAAC PRESTON
1. RYAN COX, NORTH PLATTE NE   4. CHRIS WECKER/JOSH NORRIS
TIE DOWN ROPING (11)   5. ANDY MILLER/CHANDLER COMFORT
1. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   6. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
2. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   7. JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
3. KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   8. AUSTIN CRIST/TYRELL REYNOLDS
4. GARRETT NOKES, McCOOK NE   9. DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN
5. TREY HALL, ROLLA KS   10. BRIAN DUNNING/TRAVIS GOAD
BREAKAWAY ROPING (24)   11. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
1. AMY WILSON, SPRINGFIELD TN   12. LUCAS PHILLIPS/CHASE GIBBS
2. GINALEE TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   13. SCOTT SMITH/GARRETT NOKES
3. CHELSIE CRANSON, ROCKY FORD CO   14. KENT HALL/KURT HALL
4. ELLIE MOFFITT, DODGE CITY KS   BARREL RACING (26)
5. MARY KATE CROUCH, LEOTI KS   1. LANETTE PRITCHARD, ROCKY FORD CO
6. TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   2. DEB COX, MULLEN NE
7. NICOLE SEDERSTROM, GOODLAND KS   3. MARY CAMERON-DUGAN, GREELEY NE
8. DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   4. JAMIE MOLESWORTH, BURWELL NE
9. JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   5. SHAWNA BLANKA, ST FRANCIS KS
10. TAIGE TRENT, BURRTON KS   6. NICOLE SEDERSTROM, GOODLAND KS
11. KORI HALL, ROLLA KS   7. GINGER GREENE, JEFFERSON CO
12. KAITLYN COMFORT, ELWOOD NE   8. DIANE AXMANN, LOUP CITY NE
SADDLE BRONCS (6)   9. KYLIE WELLS, DIVIDE CO
1. TYLER TURCO, FRANKTOWN CO   10. TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
RANCH BRONCS (2)   11. SKYE HOWARD, ARAPAHOE CO
1. RIGGEN HERBERT, SCOTT CITY KS   12. CARLA JENSEN, KEARNEY NE
2. GARRETT BROWN, SCOTT CITY KS   13. CAROL SCHEETZ, YUMA CO
    14. AMY WILSON, SPRINGFIELD TN
    BULL RIDING (14)
    1. WYATT DAUTEL, TRIBUNE KS
    2. NICK COOLEY, WELLINGTON CO
    3. CORY PRICE, CALHAN CO
    4. RILEY FALL, WETMORE CO
    5. JESSE RIEHL, PUEBLO WEST CO
    6. PRESTON DAUTEL, TRIBUNE KS

 

WALLACE KS - 2ND PERF - SUNDAY MAY 28 - 2PM MTN
BAREBACKS (3)   (15) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14) 
1. JADE TATON, KIOWA CO   1. WADE KREUTZER/KYON KREUTZER
STEER WRESTLING (6)   2. RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
1. AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   3. BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
2. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   4. MIKE SHAW/SHANE GOAD
3. WILL CARPENTER, GOODWELL OK   5. KALIB HINKLE/CONNOR STEPHENS
4. LAYNE DOBLER, WICHITA KS   6. GARY COLLINS/TAD SHEETS
5. TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   7. KYLE WINSLOW/CHRIS SHERMAN
TIE DOWN ROPING (11)   8. JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
1. KYLE WINSLOW, KISMET KS   9. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
2. BRYCE LOYD, HAYSVILLE KS   10. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
3. RILEY WAKEFIELD, O'NEILL NE   11. CLINT WHIPPLE/RILEY WAKEFIELD
4. NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   12. RICHARD HOMM/JOEL BUNKER
5. WYATT VICK, HUGO CO   13. JENNA HAMPTON/MONTE HAMPTON
6. GARRET ARNOLD, STRASBURG CO   14. SABRINA KREUTZER/CLANCEY KREUTZER
BREAKAWAY ROPING (24)   15. GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
1. MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   BARREL RACING (26)
2. LACEY BAEHLER, SHARON SPRINGS KS   1. SHAY SPITZ, GOODWELL OK
3. JENNA HAMPTON, DODGE CITY KS   2. MORGAN SHEPARD, GARDEN CITY KS
4. SHELBY HINKLE, WALLACE NE   3. BECKY LARSON, SHARON SPRINGS KS
5. TEDDI WINSLOW, KISMET KS   4. DIANE NELSON, LAKIN KS
6. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   5. DEB CHRISTY, NORTON KS
7. SIERRA FEARNO, LAKIN KS   6. CHRISTY HEFLY, WALSH CO
8. KASSIE WEINLAND, SHARON SPRINGS KS   7. PAMELA HOWARD, ARAPAHOE CO
9. SHAY SPITZ, ALVA OK   8. MARY SMITH, CIMARRON KS
10. ALEX CHRISTEN, ELWOOD NE   9. JERICA HUSCHER, AVONDALE CO
11. LORI TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW   10. SABRINA KETCHUM, YESO NM
12. ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   11. ALICIA ALLEN, GOODWELL OK
SADDLE BRONCS (6)   12. MACKENNA KINCAID, COLORADO SPRINGS CO
1. ROWDY CHESSER, GOODWELL OK   BULL RIDING (14)
2. JADE TATON, KIOWA CO   1. TYLER STEGMAN, GREENSBURG KS
3. DALTON DAVIS, HOLCOMB KS   2. ANTHONY GREEN, WEST CLIFF CO
4. TANNER HAYES, ELKHART KS   3. COLTER WHITE, TYRONE OK
5. CHASIE MILLER, SELDOM SPUR AR   4. KODY ALDRICH, WEST CLIFF CO
    5. JACOB SMITH, WEST CLIFF CO
    6. DOMINICK TARANGO, LEOTI KS
    7. AUSTIN PAYNE, WICHITA KS
    8. ETHAN SIMON, WICHITA KS