THIS WILL BE THE ORDER OF EVENTS AS POSTED ON DAY SHEETS

FOR LATE ENTRIES TEXT/CALL TINA 308.880.0169

KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY NOVEMBER 12 - 2:30PM SLACK
AVERAGE ENTRIES ARE IN BLUE
STEER WRESTLING (17)   OPEN TEAM ROPING (23)
1. TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   1. COLE MORGAN/SAGE LAMUNYON
2. JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   2. GAGE BLAIR/RICKY YAUSSI
3. GRAYSON ALLRED, ALVA OK   3. BRAYDEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
4. SHANNON ELAM, SALINA KS   4. GARRETT ENGLAND/JUSTIN BINDER
5. KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   5. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
6. SHANE HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS   6. AUSTIN CRABTREE/TAD SHEETS
7. WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   7. JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
8. LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   8. AUSTIN CRIST/TYRELL REYNOLDS
9. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   9. JARED SCHLEGEL/TJ MATZKE
10. LUCAS CAMAC, ROSE HILL KS   10. LUCAS PHILLIPS/CHANDLER COMFORT
11. JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   11. BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LaCLEF
12. DAN HEINA, LINCOLN KS   12. KYLE WINSLOW/KINGSTON CHANG
TIE DOWN ROPING (24)   13. TYLER BROCKMAN/CODY WARE
1. COLE PATTERSON, PRATT KS   14. TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
2. PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   15. CURRY KIRCHNER/AUSTIN ROGERS
3. LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   16. COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
4. CHASE LAKO, ALVA OK   17. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
5. TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   40/40 TEAM ROPING (8)
6. KYLE BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   1. RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
7. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   2. JOHN REED/BRIAN CRIST
8. KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   3. JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
9. RICKY YAUSSI, UDALL KS   4. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
10. JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   5. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
11. CODY BUNYARD, DOUGLASS KS   6. JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
12. KYLE WINSLOW, PLAINS KS   7. MORGAN KESSLER/KEVIN MORLAN
13. GRAYSON ALLRED, ALVA OK   BARREL RACING (17) ALL, NONE IN PERF
14. THOMAS MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK   1. KYLE AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS
15. NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   2. CINDY WALL, MULVANE KS
16. LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   3. MISSI HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS
BREAKAWAY (18)   4. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
1. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   5. ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
2. KODI HANSEN, ALINE OK   6. RANDI MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK
3. CASEY ADAMS, JUNCTION CITY KS   7. DIANE MARTIN, LAKIN KS
4. JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   8. TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
5. JUSTICE GREEN, HARPER KS   9. DEBBIE MASSEY, KINGMAN KS
6. DARA BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   10. JACEY CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS
7. JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   11. AMY PRATHER, GODDARD KS
8. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   12. LACI AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS
9. CHEYENNE LARSON, WHITE CITY KS   13. MONTANNA PETERSEN, SEDGWICK KS
10. TEDDI WINSLOW, PLAINS KS   14. LORIE DIODOSIO, FOWLER CO
11. MEGAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   15. DOLLY DIODOSIO, FOWLER KS
12. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   16. MORGAN SHEPARD, GARDEN CITY KS
  17. CHEYENNE LARSON, WHITE CITY KS

 

KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY NOVEMBER 12 - 6PM PERF
AVERAGE ENTRIES ARE IN BLUE
SADDLE BRONCS (3) RODEO #1   BREAKAWAY (18)
1. TANNER HAYES, ELKHART KS   1. BRANDI HOLLENBECK, HUTCHINSON KS
2. TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS   2. ASHLEY NEVILLE, ALVA OK
3. ZANE SMITH, BROKEN BOW NE   3. SHAYNA MILLER, ALVA OK
STEER WRESTLING (17)   4. TAIGE TRENT, BURRTON KS
1. RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   5. HEIDI HAZEN, ASHLAND KS
2. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   6. KACI MEAD, CHEROKEE OK
3. ETHAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK   OPEN TEAM ROPING (23) 
4. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   1. HUNTER DAYSE/ZANE ARNOLD
5. JULE HAZEN, ASHLAND KS   2. ETHAN McDOWELL/CHASE BOEKHAUS
TIE DOWN ROPING (24)   3. JULE HAZEN/ETHAN PRICE
1. SHAWN HOLLENBECK, HUTCHINSON KS   4. TYLER MEAD/ZAC REAM
2. ETHAN McDOWELL, ALVA OK   5. LUKE BLANTON/TYLER GARTEN
3. LUKE POTTER, MAPLE CITY OK   6. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
4. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   40/40 TEAM ROPING (8)
5. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   1. BRANDI HOLLENBECK/SHAWN HOLLENBECK
6. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   BULL RIDING (2) RODEO #1
7. BLAKE ELIASON, STILLWATER OK   1. COLTEN LINDEN, ABBYVILLE KS
8. ZANE ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   2. LUCAS LARGE, HUTCHINSON KS
SADDLE BRONCS (3) RODEO #2   BULL RIDING (2) RODEO #2
1. TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS   1. COLTEN LINDEN, ABBYVILLE KS
2. TANNER HAYES, ELKHART KS   2. LUCAS LARGE, HUTCHINSON KS
3. ZANE SMITH, BROKEN BOW NE