THIS WILL BE THE ORDER OF EVENTS AS POSTED ON DAY SHEETS

FOR LATE ENTRIES TEXT/CALL TINA 308.880.0169

KINGMAN KS #1 -  SATURDAY NOVEMBER 12 - 10:30AM
SADDLE BRONCS (3)   TIE DOWN ROPING (22) CONT'D
WILL BE 2 SECTIONS IN 6PM PERFORMANCE   17. JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK
BARREL RACING (20)    18. GRAYSON ALLRED, ALVA OK
1. LORIE DIODOSIO, FOWLER CO   19. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS
2. DIANE MARTIN, LAKIN KS   20. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS
3. MARSHA NELSON, SMOLAN KS   21. LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK
4. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   22. TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS
5. MONTANNA PETERSEN, SEDGWICK KS   BREAKAWAY (17)
6. CINDY WALL, MULVANE KS   1. CHEYENNE LARSON, WHITE CITY KS
7. JACEY CAMAC, ROSE HILL KS   2. JUSTICE GREEN, HARPER KS
8. ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS   3. BRANDI HOLLENBECK, HUTCHINSON KS
9. JACEY CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS   4. KACI MEAD, CHEROKEE OK
10. RANDI MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK   5. TEDDI WINSLOW, PLAINS KS
11. AMY PRATHER, GODDARD KS   6. JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK
12. DOLLY DIODOSIO, FOWLER CO   7. CASEY ADAMS, JUNCTION CITY KS
13. LACI AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS   8. KODI HANSEN, ALINE OK
14. JESSICA McMILLIN, LINDSBORG KS   9. SHAYNA MILLER, ALVA OK
15. KYLIE AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS   10. JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS
16. CHEYENNE LARSON, WHITE CITY KS   11. MEGAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK
17. DEBBIE MASSEY, KINGMAN KS   12. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE
18. MORGAN SHEPARD, GARDEN CITY KS   13. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
19. MISSI HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS   14. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS
20. TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS   15. DARA BELEW, LAJUNTA CO
STEER WRESTLING (17)   16. HEIDI HAZEN, ASHLAND KS
1. ETHAN PRICE, LEEDEY OK   17. ASHLEY NEVILLE, ALVA OK
2. GRAYSON ALLRED, ALVA OK   OPEN TEAM ROPING (23)
3. WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   1. COLE MORGAN/SAGE LAMUNYON
4. LUCAS CAMAC, ROSE HILL KS   2. AUSTIN CRIST/TYRELL REYNOLDS
5. JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   3. HUNTER DAYSE/ZANE ARNOLD
6. RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   4. COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
7. TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   5. ETHAN McDOWELL/CHASE BOEKHAUS
8. DAN HEINA, LINCOLN KS   6. CURRY KIRCHNER/AUSTIN ROGERS
9. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   7. TYLER BROCKMAN/CODY WARE
10. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   8. BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LaCLEF
11. SHANNON ELAM, SALINA KS   9. AUSTIN CRABTREE/TAD SHEETS
12. LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   10. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
13. JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   11. LUCAS PHILLIPS/CHANDLER COMFORT
14. JULE HAZEN, ASHLAND KS   12. TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
15. SHANE HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS   13. LUKE BLANTON/TYLER GARTEN
16. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   14. KYLE WINSLOW/KINGSTON CHANG
17. KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   15. BRAYDEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
TIE DOWN ROPING (23)   16. GARRETT ENGLAND/JUSTIN BINDER
1. SHAWN HOLLENBECK, HUTCHINSON KS   17. JACOB DETRAM/CHAD WESTBROOK
2. LUKE POTTER, MAPLE CITY KS   18. JULE HAZEN/ETHAN PRICE
3. ETHAN McDOWELL, ALVA OK   19. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
4. PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   20. GAGE BLAIR/RICKY YAUSSI
5. COLE PATTERSON, PRATT KS   21. JARED SCHLEGEL/TJ MATZKE
6. THOMAS MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK   22. JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
7. RICKY YAUSSI, UDALL KS   23. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
8. ZANE ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   40/40 TEAM ROPING (22)
9. KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   1. JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
10. NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   2. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
11. LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   3. MORGAN KESSLER/KEVIN MORLAN
12. CHASE LAKO, ALVA OK   4. RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
13. CODY BUNYARD, DOUGLASS KS   5. JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
14. KYLE WINSLOW, PLAINS KS   6. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
15. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   7. JOHN REED/BRIAN CRIST
16. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   BULL RIDING (2)
17. KYLE BELEW, LAJUNTA CO   WILL BE 2 SECTIONS IN 6PM PERFORMANCE