ORDER OF EVENTS ARE AS LISTED ON THE DAY SHEETS

NOTE: START TIME IS 12:30PM

KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY MAY 6 - 12:30PM
STEER WRESTLING (7) AVER (5)   (6) 40/40 TR (AVER-5) & (14) OTR (AVER-12) CONT'D
1. RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   4. BRIAN DUNNING/TRAVIS GOAD
2. BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   5. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
3. MAVERICK HARPER, STEPHENVILLE TX   6. MAVERICK HARPER/LAYNE LAGASSE
4. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   7. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
5. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK - MED   8. TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
6. BRADLEY RALPH, WANN OK   9. DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN
7. WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   10. DYLAN GORDON/DERRICK JANTZEN
BREAKAWAY (8) AVER (6)   11. COLE PEARSON/TAYLOR SCHOTTE
1. TAYLOR LAGASSE, CONCORDIA KS   12. CURRY KIRCHNER/AUSTIN ROGERS
2. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   13. MORGAN KESSLER/MIKE WEIR
3. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   14. WILL TETRICK/TRAVIS TETRICK
4. TAIGE TRENT, BURRTON KS   15. BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LaCLEF
5. MEGAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   16. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
6. JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   17. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
7. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   18. JENNA HAMPTON/MONTE HAMPTON
8. TAYLOR MUNSELL, ALVA OK   19. LUKE BLANTON/TYLER GARTEN - MED
TIE DOWN ROPING (12) AVER (8)   20. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
1. BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   BARREL RACING (14) AVER (12)
2. JEROME SCHNEEBERGER, PONCA CITY OK   1. SHARRAH LaCLEF, LEON KS
3. KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   2. TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
4. THOMAS MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK   3. MONTANNA PETERSEN, SEDGEWICK KS
5. WILL TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   4. DEB MASSEY, KINGMAN KS
6. LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK - MED   5. RANDI MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK
7. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   6. JAMIE HUIETT, SOLOMON KS
8. TAYLOR DONALDSON, HARDTNER KS   7. SHERRI ODELL, LIBERAL KS
9. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   8. DIANE AXMANN, LOUP CITY NE
10. NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   9. JAMIE MOLESWORTH, BURWELL NE
11. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   10. DANI ROUSE, GALVA KS
12. MAVERICK HARPER, STEPHENVILLE TX   11. SHAWNI LEFTWICH, WINFIELD KS
(6) 40/40 TR (AVER-5) & (14) OTR (AVER-11)   12. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
1. ZANE LEFTWICH/SAM LEFTWICH   13. JACEY CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS
2. GAGE BLAIR/BO YAUSSI   14. CINDY WALL, MULVANE KS
3. RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN