ORDER OF EVENTS ARE AS POSTED

KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY MARCH 11 - 2:30PM SLACK
AVERAGE ENTRIES ARE IN BLUE
STEER WRESTLING (29)   BREAKAWAY (16) CONT'D
1. DRU MELVIN, HEBRON NE   5. JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK
2. LOGAN WISEMAN, PAOLA KS   6. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
3. KRIS RASMUSSEN, AMHERST NE   7. ALEX CHRISTEN, ELWOOD NE
4. TED SOUKUP, GRAND ISLAND NE   8. TEDDI WINSLOW, KISMET KS
5. GRANT HELLER, SYLVAN GROVE KS   9. TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS
6. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   10. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE
7. HUNTER CRAWFORD, MANHATTAN KS   11. PAIGE WISEMAN, PAOLA KS
8. RICHARD COATS, HASTINGS NE   12. KARI BOONE, MUTUAL OK
9. JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   13. CAXTON MARTIN, ALMA KS
10. BEN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   (4) 40/40 TR & OPEN TEAM ROPING (20)
11. CLYER DOWLING, McCOOK NE   1. COLE REMINGTON/MITCH MURRAY
12. BLAIR JONES, COLBY KS   2. KYLE WINSLOW/JUSTIN BINDER
13. WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   3. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
14. CHAD VANCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   4. BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LaCLEF
15. AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   5. JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
16. LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   6. JUSTEN NOKES/BEN ROBINSON
17. TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   7. TROY BOONE/CHASE BOEKHAUS
18. JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   8. AUSTN CRIST/TYRELL REYNOLDS
19. SAWYER STRAND, McCOOK NE   9. CHANCE FRAMPTON/CLETUS AST
20. LUCAS CAMAC, ROSE HILL KS   10. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
21. JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   11. MORGAN KESSLER/LYNDON MORROW
22. COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   12. BRADEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
23. TOM LITTELL, ELM CREEK NE   13. JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
TIE DOWN ROPING (22)   14. TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
1. TANNER STEC, BASSETT NE   15. COLE PEARSON/TAYLOR SCHOTTE
2. JESS WOODWARD, ALVA OK   16. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
3. ETHAN HILL, S COFFEYVILLE OK   17. GAGE BLAIR/BO YAUSSI
4. LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   18. TY BRYANT/RAYLEN STUEVE
5. KYLE WINSLOW, KISMET KS   BARREL RACING (17) ALL, NONE IN PERF
6. THOMAS MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK   1. TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
7. NICK BECKER, GARDEN CITY KS   2. MICAH SAMPLES, ABILENE KS
8. PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   3. CASHEN TURNER, PLAINS KS
9. KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   4. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
10. BLAKE ELIASON, STILLWATER OK   5. JEANNIE McKEE, LENAPAH OK
11. LUKE POTTER, MAPLE CITY KS   6. CAXTON MARTIN, ALMA KS
12. COLE PATTERSON, PRATT KS   7. CINDY WALL, MULVANE KS
13. RILEY WEEHLER, MALOY IA   8. DALLI SIMMONS, TEXHOMA OK
14. LOGAN WISEMAN, PAOLA KS   9. MONTANNA PETERSEN, SEDGWICK KS
15. BRYCE LOYD, HAYSVILLE KS   10. ALISON GLUNT, BOOKER TX
16. JEROME SCHNEEBERGER, PONCA CITY OK   11. DEB MASSEY, KINGMAN KS
BREAKAWAY (16)   12. TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
1. ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   13. KYLIE AST, CONWAY SPRINGS KS
2. KODI HANSEN, ALVA OK   14. DANI ROUSE, GALVA KS
3. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   15. RANDI MERRITT, WEATHERFORD OK
4. MICAH SAMPLES, ABILENE KS   16. KASSIDY McKEE, LENAPAH OK
  17. TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS

 

KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY MARCH 11 - 6PM PERF
AVERAGE ENTRIES ARE IN BLUE
STEER WRESTLING (29)   (4) 40/40 TR & OPEN TEAM ROPING (20) 
1. STETSON THOMPSON, McALESTER OK   1. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
2. THOMAS KESSLER, STAFFORD KS   2. DUSTIN RAUPE/AARON PAUL
3. LANCE VOLKER, LOUISBURG KS   3. JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
4. RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   4. SAM DEROIN/WESLEY GRAHAM
5. BRADLEY RALPH, WANN OK   5. LUKE BLANTON/TYLER GARTEN
6. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   6. TYLER MEAD/JARED NUFFER
TIE DOWN ROPING (22)   BULL RIDING (3) RODEO #1
1. LANCE HEATON, ALVA OK   1. DREW DEARMONT, BURWELL NE
2. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   2. SANTIAGO ARTEAGA, LIBERAL KS
3. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   3. CLAYTON MILLER, ORD NE
4. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   BULL RIDING (3) RODEO #2
5. LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   1. SANTIAGO ARTEAGA, LIBERAL KS
6. DUSTIN RAUPE, HAYSVILLE KS   2. CLAYTON MILLER, ORD NE
BREAKAWAY (16)   3. DREW DEARMONT, BURWELL NE
1. KACI MEAD, CHEROKEE OK    
2. TAIGE TRENT, BURRTON KS    
3. MEGAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK