ORDER OF EVENTS IS AS POSTED ON DAY SHEETS- 1:30PM START TIME

FOR LATE ENTRIES TEXT/CALL TINA 308.880.0169 (I WILL BE UNAVAILABLE FRIDAY AM)

KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY APRIL 15 - 1:30PM
STEER WRESTLING (12) AVER (12)   (4) 40/40 TR & OPEN TEAM ROPING (20) CONT'D
1. WILL KREHBIEL, McPHERSON KS   13. BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
2. LANCE VOLKER, LOUISBURG KS   14. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
3. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   15. COLE PEARSON/ROSS KEESLING
4. RICHARD COATS, HASTINGS NE   16. BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
5. JAKE RITZ, PRESTON KS   17. BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LaCLEF
6. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   18. KIRBY SMITH/JUSTIN BINDER
7. MAVERICK HARPER, STEPHENVILLE TX   19. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
8. BRADLEY RALPH, WANN OK   20. JASON SCHNOOR/TAYLOR DAVIS
9. RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   21. BRADEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
10. BEN ROBINSON, HASTINGS NE   22. KYLE WINSLOW/CHRIS SHERMAN
11. GRANT HELLER, SYLVAN GROVE KS   23. JENNA HAMPTON/MONTE HAMPTON
12. RILEY WESTHAVER, ALVA OK   24. TRAVIS WARREN/BEN ROBINSON
BREAKAWAY (14) AVER (13)   (4) 40/40TR AV(3) & OTR (20) RODEO #2 AV18)
1. TAYLOR MUNSELL, ALVA OK   1. KIRBY SMITH/JUSTIN BINDER
2. TIA WALLACE, DODGE CITY KS   2. TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
3. JESSICA McMASTER, MADISON KS   3. TRAVIS WARREN/BEN ROBINSON
4. CHANDA SCHNOOR, CHAMBERS NE   4. BRIAN DUNNING/TRAVIS GOAD
5. MEGAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   5. MAVERICK HARPER/LAYNE LAGASSE
6. TAIGE TRENT, BURRTON KS   6. BRADEN STUEVE/LINDEN STUEVE
7. TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   7. COLE PEARSON/ROSS KEESLING
8. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   8. BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LaCLEF
9. RANDI BUCHANAN, CHOUTEAU OK - NTO   9. JASON SCHNOOR/TAYLOR DAVIS
10. TEDDI WINSLOW, PLAINS KS   10. JENNA HAMPTOM/MONTE HAMPTON
11. JESSICA KOPPITZ, ALVA OK   11. BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
12. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE   12. JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
13. ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   13. TY BRYANT/RAYLEN STUEVE
14. CASHEN TURNER, PLAINS KS   14. CHANCE FRAMPTON/CLETUS AST
TIE DOWN ROPING (11) AVER (9)   15. CASEY HAYS/TAYLOR SCHOTTE
1. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   16. RILEY WESTHAVER/WESLEY GRAHAM
2. BO YAUSSI, UDALL KS   17. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
3. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   18. KYLE WINSLOW/CHRIS SHERMAN
4. LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   19. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
5. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   20. BEN JOHNSRUD/NATE JOHNSRUD
6. LANE PRUETT, BURLINGTON OK   21. LUCAS PHILLIPS/CHASE GIBBS
7. MAVERICK HARPER, STEPHENVILLE TX   22. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
8. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   23. JOE MACOUBRIE/JASON TRENT
9. DAVID MOORE, GOODWELL OK   24. PEYTON HOLLIDAY/KINGSTON CHANG
10. JEROME SCHNEEBERGER, PONCA CITY OK   BARREL RACING (7) 
11. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   1. TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
(4) 40/40 TR & OPEN TR (20) - RODEO #1   2. JACEY CROWTHER, GYPSUM KS
1. JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON   3. PARKER MARTIN, ALVA OK
2. CHANCE FRAMPTON/CLETUS AST   4. DEB MASSEY, KINGMAN KS
3. TY BRYANT/RAYLEN STUEVE   5. CHANDA SCHNOOR, CHAMBERS NE
4. RILEY WESTHAVER/WESLEY GRAHAM   6. ALISON FALKE, CLEARWATER KS
5. CASEY HAYS/TAYLOR SCHOTTE   7. RANDI BUCHANAN, CHOUTEAU OK - VET
6. BRIAN DUNNING/TRAVIS GOAD   8. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
7. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSO McMASTER   9. CASHEN TURNER, PLAINS KS
8. MAVERICK HARPER/LAYNE LAGASSE   10. DANI ROUSE, GALVA KS
9. PEYTON HOLLIDAY/KINGSTON CHANG    
10. TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT    
11. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL    
12. LUCAS PHILLIPS/CHASE GIBBS