WALLACE KS - 1ST PERF - SATURDAY MAY 28 - 7PM MNT
BAREBACKS (4)   (16) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (17) 
1. JOHN BAGBY, ARVADA CO    1. BODIE SAUVAGE/JESS KOEHN
2. BRAYDEN ROBERSON, MIAMI TX    2. JUSTEN NOKES/TRAVIS GOAD
3. ALEX PORTICE, LAKEWOOD CO   3. NICK BECKER/TOBY MENTZER
STEER WRESTLING (16)   4. TIM TUNINK/MIKE DIODOSIO
1. LOGAN VICK, BYERS CO   5. RAY HOLZMEISTER/WADE TAYLOR
2. WILL CARPENTER, GOODWELL OK   6. KEVIN KESSLER/KURT HALL
3. KODI JANG, QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA   7. JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
4. BRADY HAGEMAN, JUNIATA NE   8. CODY HOWARD/KYLE HASH
5. CHAD VanCAMPEN, McCOOK NE   9. LEVI TYAN/CHRIS SHERMAN
6. TED SOUKUP, GRAND ISLAND NE   10. KALIB HINKLE/CONNOR STEPHENS
7. JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   111. MICHAEL HENDRICKS/LARZ ELLIOT
TIE DOWN ROPING (16)   12. SHAY SPITZ/DUSTY SHIPMAN
1. JOSH VANLAEYS, LOGAN KS   13. JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
2. BRICE INGO, BOONE CO   14. GINALEE TIERNEY/ROGER MERRITT 
3. COLT HUMBARD, GOODWELL OK   15. JOHN REED/RALPH BERRY 
4. JORY PARKS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   BARREL RACING (27)
5. LOGAN VICK, BYERS CO   1. RISTENE COURKAMP, PINE CO
6. JACE BOLEN, SHARON SPRINGS KS   2. LANETTE PRITCHARD, ROCKY FORD CO
7. SCOTTY SHELTON, BOONE CO   3. MORGAN OLSON, FRANKTOWN CO
8. TATE TEAGUE, LAMAR CO   4. CAROL RUGGIERI, PUEBLO CO
BREAKAWAY ROPING (20)   5. LORI DIODOSIO, FOWLER CO
1. SHELBY HINKLE, WALLACE NE   6. ELLIE DINKEL, SHARON SPRINGS KS 
2. BAILEY McCAUGHEY, CASTLE CO   7. AMANDA HOWARD, ARAPAHOE CO
3. MEGAN HENDRICKS, LAKIN KS   8. SKYE HOWARD, ARAPAHOE CO 
4. ASHLEY NOKES, JUNIATA NE   9. NICKOLE SNETH, WESTON CO
5. CHELSIE WILLHOITE, McCLAVE CO   10. SAMANTHA STRINGER, WEST CLIFF CO
6. ASHLEY SHERMAN, COLBY KS   11. SHAY SPITZ, LAMAR CO
7. CARRIE COATS, JUNIATA NE   12. KASEY ETBAUER, GOODWELL OK
8. GINALEE TIERNEY, BROKEN BOW NE   13. CARLA JENSEN, DANNEBROG NE 
9. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN CO   BULL RIDING (5)
10. CELIE VICK, BYERS CO   1. RILEY FALL, WETMORE CO
SADDLE BRONCS (7)   2. JESSE REIHL, CANYON CITY CO 
1. BRAYDEN ROBERSON, MIAMI TX     
2. KYLE HASH, WOODWARD OK    
3. SPENCER KELLOGG, GOLDMAN CO     

 

WALLACE KS - 2ND PERF - SUNDAY MAY 29 - 2PM MTN
BAREBACKS (4)   (16) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (17) 
1. BRADEN FERGUSON, EATON CO    1. GENE JETT/TOM PETERSON
STEER WRESTLING (16)   2. COLE SHERWOOD/STEVE SHERWOOD
1. COLE DORENKAMP, LAMAR CO   3. BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
2. BEN ROBINSON, COLBY KS   4. JAY TITTLE/TJ WATTS
3. JESSE JOLLY, AGATE CO    5. COLE DORENKAMP/JOSH FILLMORE
4. AUSTIN HAWKINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   6. KINZIE ALEXANDER/DAVID ALEXANDER
5. KRIS RASMUSSEN, RIVERDALE NE   7. GARY COLLINS/TAD SHEETS
6. BUCK RINEHART, DENVER CO   8. GAYLON ROBINSON/BURTON JAMES
7. GARY COLLINS, SHARON SPRINGS KS   9. BRIAN DUNNING/JESSE JOLLY
8. TYLER MURRAY, WHEATON KS   10. LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS
9. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   11. RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
TIE DOWN ROPING (16)   12. GARRETT NOKES/KRIS RASMUSSEN
1. CODY RIEKER, LEXINGTON NE   13. RICHARD HOMM/PAT MARTIN
2. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   14. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY
3. GARRETT NOKES, McCOOK NE   15. JARED McCABE/TREVOR CHANDLER
4. KYLE WINSLOW, KISMET KS   16. JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
5. SKYLAR HOWELL, TRIBUNE KS   17. KYLE WINSLOW/KINGSTON CHANG
6. KYLE BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   18. DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN
7. CHIP WILSON, ARTHUR NE   BARREL RACING (27)
8. PATRICK MARTIN, CALLAWAY NE   1. CAMRON PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
BREAKAWAY ROPING (20)   2. DEB SCHROETLIN, YUMA CO
1. KINZIE ALEXANDER, LOGAN KS   3. CHRISTY HEFLEY, STONINGTON CO
2. TEDDI WINSLOW, KISMET KS   4. JESSI DON MILLIMAN, HOXIE KS
3. JADE INLOW, COLBY KS   5. ELLIE KRAVIG, LAMAR CO
4. DARA BELEW, LA JUNTA CO   6. MAKENZIE SCOTT, HUDSON CO
5. KATIE JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO   7. CONNIE HILL, QUINTER KS
6. KASSIE WINELAND, SHARON SPRINGS KS   8. VICTORIA ROBISON, NORTON KS
7. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   9. DIANE MARTIN, LAKIN KS
8. LACEY BAEHLER, SHARON SPRINGS KS   10. TAMMY PETERSON, CIMARRON KS
9. TINA GODFREY, LAS ANIMAS CO   11. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
10. MAKENZIE WILSON, ARTHUR NE   12. LeANN RIDLEY, LAS ANIMAS CO 
SADDLE BRONCS (7)   13. BECKY LARSON, SHARON SPRINGS KS
1. RJ ELLIS, NORTON KS    14. KATIE JOLLY, DEER TRAIL CO
2. BEN ENGELMAN, BEAVER OK   BULL RIDING (5)
3. NICK CHEW, MAYBELL CO    1. NICK COOLEY, FORT COLLINS CO 
4. BRADY LOVE, FORT COLLINS CO    2. DONOVAN NICHOLS, GOODLAND KS
    3. CODY TESCH, BERTHOUD CO