SECTIONS ARE TBA - POSSIBLY FINISHING EVENTS

AVERAGE CONTENDERS ARE HIGHLIGHTED

STEER WRESTLING (25)   (22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14) CONT'D
1. BROCK WHITE, ALVA OK   5. JIMMY HARRISON/TYLER MAHLANDT
2. PATRICK GREENLEAF, WILMORE KS   6. COLE PEARSON/ROSS KEESLING
3. JOBY ALLEN, ALVA OK   7. JUSTEN NOKES/TRAVIS GOAD
4. TOM LITTELL, ELM CREEK NE   8. RUSTY SLAVIN/SHANE GOAD
5. BLAIR JONES, COLBY KS   9. LUCAS PHILLIPS/TYRELL REYNOLDS
6. SHANE HENDERSON, WINFIELD KS   10. RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
7. RYAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   11. TANYA GOAD/LYNDON MORROW
8. COLT STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   12. KYLE WINSLOW/TRAVIS TETRICK
9. JUSTEN NOKES, JUNIATA NE   13. LAYNE LAGASSE/MITCH MURRAY
10. LAINE HERL, GOODLAND KS   14. BRETT CHRISTENSEN/DAWSON McMASTER
11. CODY DEVERS, PERRYTON TX   15. PEYTON MENTZER/TOBY MENTZER
12. LUCAS CAMAC, ROSE HILL KS   16. JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
13. TREVOR HAAKE, GRAND ISLAND NE   17. DARREN RIDLEY/KEVIN MORLAN
14. JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   18. TROY BOONE/RYLAN FERBRACHE
15. BRADY HAGEMAN, HASTINGS NE   19. MEGAN SWAYZE/ROBERT MINIUM
16. BUBBA ALLRED, ALVA OK   20. BRANDON VASKE/DERRICK JANTZEN
17. RICHARD COATS, HASTINGS NE   21. CODY HOWARD/GRADY FRANTZ
18. BEN ROBINSON, COLBY KS   22. TIM TUNINK/MIKE DIODOSIO
TIE DOWN ROPING (17)   23. BILLY PETERS/JARRETT DOUGHERTY
1. LUKE BLANTON, LAMONT OK   24. KEVIN KESSLER/WAIDE JEWELL
2. LUCAS PHILLIPS, SELDEN KS   25. JAMIE WILDEMAN/JON HERL
3. KELLY WOOD, KINGMAN KS   26. BRICE BUZZARD/CHASE BOEKHAUS
4. BRYCE LOYD, HAYSVILLE KS   27. TYLER BROCKMAN/CODY WARE
5. KYLE WINSLOW, KISMET KS   28. JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
6. RUSTY SLAVIN, CANADIAN TX   29. JARED SCHLEGEL/JUSTIN BINDER
7. LUKE POTTER, MAPLE CITY KS   NO EARLIER THAN 4:30 - BARREL RACING (24)
8. COY ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   1. ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK
9. CHASE LAKO, ALVA OK   2. MADY SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK
10. JD DRAPER, OAKLEY KS   3. TONI SHAW, ALMA KS
11. PERRY DIETZ, ALVA OK   4. LEEANN RIDLEY, LAS ANIMAS CO
BREAKAWAY (21)   5. KARI BOONE, WOODWARD OK
1. SAM CORZINE, ALVA OIK   6. AMY TREECE, CHEROKEE OK
2. JESSICA BLANTON, LAMONT OK   7. JUSTICE GREEN, HARPER KS
3. ROBBIE STEARNS, FREEDOM OK   8. JACEY CAMAC, ROSE HILL KS
4. CARRIE COATS, CHAMBERS NE   9. CAXTON MARTIN, ALMA KS
5. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS   10. DANI ROUSE, GALVA KS
6. TINA GODFREY, LAS ANIMAS CO   11. CARLA JENSEN, DANNEBROG NE
7. PEYTON MENTZER, ENSIGN KS   12. ASHLYN MOEDER, OAKLEY KS
8. CARLEE ARNOLD, HUTCHINSON KS   13. MICHELLE STOBBE, N LOUP NE - VET
9. JUSTICE GREEN, HARPER KS   14. AMY PRATHER, GODDARD KS
10. BEAU PETERSON, COUNCIL GROVE KS   15. TAMI HOCH, GREAT BEND KS
11. CAXTON MARTIN, ALMA KS   16. KYLIE KINDERKNECHT, ALMENA KS
12. TEDDI WINSLOW, KISMET KS   17. KAYLA OLSON, COLDWATER KS
13. MEGAN SWAYZE, FREEDOM OK   18. CINDY WALL, MULVANE KS
14. TANYA GOAD, REYDON OK   19. DIANE MARTIN, LAKIN KS
15. KODI HANSEN, ALINE OK   20. DOLLY DIODOSIO, LAS ANIMAS CO
(22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)   21. DEB CHRISTY, NORTON KS
1. JENNA HAMPTON/MONTE HAMPTON   22. ANGIE HOSS, LAKIN KS
2. BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR   23. MONTANNA PETERSEN, SEDGWICK KS
3. GAGE BLAIR/JASON TRENT   24. SAM CORZINE, ALVA OK
4. TIM GLEASON/LEON WINFREY    

 

GUNSLINGER SERIES #4 - KINGMAN KS - SATURDAY MARCH 12 - 6PM PERF
BAREBACKS (2) - 2ND RODEO   BREAKAWAY (21)
1. BRAYDEN ROBERSON, MIAMI TX   1. BRANDI HOLLENBECK, HUTCHINSON KS
2. COY CHRISTIAN, GARDEN CITY KS   2. KATIE VALENTINE, LOUSIBURG KS
SADDLE BRONCS (2) - 1ST RODEO   3. MORGAN KESSLER, CALLAWAY NE
1. TANNER HAYES, ELKHART KS   4. KASSIDY MARTIN, SUBLETTE KS
2. TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS   5. LACEY VOLKER, ALVA OK
STEER WRESTLING (25)   6. ASHLEY NEVILLE, ALVA OK
1. JOE ROSS, CUNNINGHAM KS   (22) TEAM ROPING & 40/40 TR (14)
2. BRANDON VOLKER, ALVA OK   1. ETHAN McDOWELL/CHASE JOHNSON
3. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   2. LUKE BLANTON/TYLER GARTEN
4. TRAVIS THIMESCH, CUNNINGHAM KS   3. JOE MACOUBRIE/TYLER COLEMAN
5. LANCE VOLKER, LOUISBURG KS   4. REID FLOWER/TYLER HITCHCOCK
6. GRANT HELLER, SYLVAN GROVE KS   5. ZANE LEFTWICH/KYLE PONTIOUS
7. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   6. JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
TIE DOWN ROPING (17)   7. BRANDI HOLLENBECK/SHAWN HOLLENBECK
1. LANCE HEATON, ALVA OK   BULL RIDING (4) - 1ST RODEO
2. JOE MACOUBRIE, ALVA OK   1. MARSHALL BARKOW, ELLSWORTH KS
3. TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS   2. MATT BOOS, WATHENA KS
4. TYLER GARTEN, KINGMAN KS   3. JESSE KIDD, ELLSWORTH KS
5. TYLER COLEMAN, ALVA OK   4. DERRY DEMOTT, PICKERING MO
6. TRAVIS TETRICK, KINGMAN KS   BULL RIDING (4) - 2ND RODEO
SADDLE BRONCS (4) - 2ND RODEO   1. JESSE KIDD, ELLSWORTH KS
1. TIM WILLIAMS, ABBYVILLE KS   2. MATT BOOS, WATHENA KS
2. KYLE HASH, BUFFALO OK   3. COLTON THIEL, ABBYVILLE KS
3. TANNER HAYES, ELKHART KS   4. MARSHALL BARKOW, ELLSWORTH KS
4. BRAYDEN ROBERSON, MIAMI TX   5. DERRY DEMOTT, PICKERING MO